Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     169 Alex Nellis              M      Loveland         OH    US      0:19:19         6:13  17  67.8       
2     239 Matthew Hakey            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:20:08         6:29  29  64.6       
3     213 Sibel Canlar             F      New York         NY    US      0:20:40         6:39  34  71.8       
3     224 Lia Haile                F      Manitowoc        WI    US      0:21:55         7:03  15  70.8       
4     283 Carla Chism              F      GULFPORT         MS    US      0:23:12         7:28  57  77.1       
5     227 Troy Snow                M      Baraboo          WI    US      0:23:30         7:34  47  61.3       
6     306 Colin Pekovitch          M      Lake Zurich      IL    US      0:24:15         7:48  29  53.6       
7     298 Patrick Baker            M      Memphis          TN    US      0:24:31         7:53  36  54.4       
8     254 Kim Bohonsky             F      Plano            TX    US      0:24:41         7:57  59  74.2       
9     166 George Edwardson         M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:25:39         8:15  31  50.9       
10    282 Isaac Davis              M      Buford           GA    US      0:26:05         8:24  16  50.8       
11    253 Autumn Marx              F      Fond Du Lac      WI    US      0:26:33         8:33  15  58.4       
11    7   Nikki Goulet             F      Winnisquam       NH    US      0:26:52 0:26:52 8:39  44  58.0       
12    252 Sandy Marx               F      Fond Du Lac      WI    US      0:27:29         8:51  49  59.5       
13    117 Lisa Blackwell           F      Crestwood        KY    US      0:27:34         8:52  40  55.0       
14    155 Philip Tice              M      Dublin           OH    US      0:27:43         8:55  40  49.5       
15    157 Stephen Tice             M      Dublin           OH    US      0:27:43         8:55  13  50.6       
16    279 Jonathan Kase            M      Wadsworth        OH    US      0:27:45         8:56  44  50.8       
17    226 Phil Levine              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:40         9:33  56  52.1       
18    158 Bailey Hubert            F      Fishers          IN    US      0:29:45         9:35  27  49.6       
18    280 J. Kase                  M      Wadsworth        OH    US      0:30:01         9:40  10  51.7       
19    290 Tammie Hopkins           F      O Fallon         MO    US      0:30:14         9:44  44  51.5       
20    342 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:30:45         9:54  38  48.8       
21    168 Tanya Nellis             F      Loveland         OH    US      0:31:34         10:10 45  49.8       
22    266 LaTosha Raber            F      Strawberry Point IA    US      0:32:01         10:18 29  46.1       
23    303 Mike Lecus               M      Olathe           KS    US      0:33:05         10:39 35  40.1       
24    267 David Raber              M      Strawberry Point IA    US      0:33:34         10:48 32  39.0       
25    156 Micaela Tice             F      Dublin           OH    US      0:33:37         10:49 38  44.7       
26    329 Nick Winegar             M      Eden Prairie     MN    US      0:33:40         10:50 32  38.9       
27    205 Shawn Betts              M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:34:06         10:59 47  42.3       
28    235 Rebeca James             F      Miamisburg       OH    US      0:34:18         11:02 35  43.3       
29    312 Lindsey O'Leary          F      Rockford         MN    US      0:35:32         11:26 22  41.6       
30    257 Sarah Goodin             F      Blue Grass       IA    US      0:35:52         11:33 38  41.9       
31    335 Squezia Jones            F      Union City       GA    US      0:36:31         11:45 52  46.2       
32    210 Kelly Wilson             F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:37:03         11:56 32  39.9       
33    238 Julia Mourer             F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:37:12         11:58 46  42.6       
34    178 Terrell Brooks-McEachern M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:37:28         12:04 36  35.6       
35    244 Morgan Adams             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:37:30         12:04 27  39.4       
36    233 Kandee Shook             F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:39:25         12:41 23  37.5       
37    151 Beth Muehlenhardt        F      Belle Plaine     MN    US      0:40:07         12:55 37  37.3       
38    188 Kara Vannoy Kennedy      F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:40:21         12:59 26  36.6       
39    336 Jennifer Brooks          F      Montgomery       IL    US      0:40:42 0:40:42 13:06 40  37.3       
39    323 Joyce Henderson          F      Louisville       KY    US      0:40:43         13:06 42  37.7       
40    148 Dawn Lord                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:08         13:14 50  40.2       
41    190 Paul Gillespie           M      Grandview        MO    US      0:41:23         13:19 44  34.1       
42    263 ANA DAUBETERRE           F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:42:20         13:38 34  35.0       
43    327 Jessica Jere             F      Germantown       WI    US      0:43:24         13:58 35  34.3       
44    247 Golda Ibale              F      Great Neck       NY    US      0:43:39         14:03 41  34.9       
45    281 Genia Davis              F      Buford           GA    US      0:44:00         14:10 37  34.0       
46    246 Francie Duea             F      Farmington       MN    US      0:45:04         14:30 48  35.9       
47    212 Brittany Andrews         F      Eden Prairie     MN    US      0:46:00 0:46:00 14:48 35  32.3       
47    297 Megan Seamans            F      Saint Cloud      MN    US      0:47:44         15:22 29  30.9       
48    333 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:48:05         15:29 61  39.0       
49    317 Teresa Fillingim         F      Bedford          IN    US      0:48:13         15:31 56  36.7       
50    299 Marisa Ford              F      Louisville       KY    US      0:48:46         15:42 51  34.2       
51    204 Rhonda Prell             F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:49:13         15:50 54  35.1       
52    248 Abe Roa                  M      Great Neck       NY    US      0:49:32         15:57 42  28.1       
53    206 Lindsay Allyn            F      Wyoming          MI    US      0:50:02         16:06 27  29.5       
54    288 Sarah Schweers           F      Lincoln          NE    US      0:50:07         16:08 41  30.4       
55    331 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:50:19         16:12 27  29.3       
56    230 E. Worrell               F      Dayton           OH    US      0:50:33         16:16 12  32.6       
57    229 Michele Worrell          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:50:34         16:17 40  30.0       
58    332 Mandy Possin             F      New Richland     MN    US      0:50:41         16:19 42  30.3       
59    313 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:50:54         16:23 40  29.8       
60    201 Andrea Lonergan          F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:51:07         16:27 30  28.9       
61    320 Beth Hall                F      West Milton      OH    US      0:51:15         16:30 44  30.4       
62    302 Jessie McWilliams        F      Cleveland        MO    US      0:52:28         16:53 30  28.1       
63    292 Teresa Brubaker          F      Sidney           OH    US      0:53:33         17:14 52  31.5       
64    293 Chrisy Heidenreich       F      Sidney           OH    US      0:53:53         17:21 50  30.7       
65    296 Annie Arocha             F      San Antonio      TX    US      0:54:46         17:38 54  31.5       
66    255 Zoraida Rodriguez        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:56:00         18:01 56  31.6       
67    261 Jennifer Boehm           F      Whiteland        IN    US      0:57:14         18:25 30  25.8       
68    100 Beth Rooks               F      Carlisle         OH    US      0:59:11         19:03 52  28.5       
69    232 Morgan Elliott           F      Covington        KY    US      1:00:44         19:33 38  24.7       
70    142 Samantha Napper          F      Westport         NY    US      1:02:01         19:58 37  24.1       
71    294 Ashley Powell            F      Addison          IL    US      1:06:27         21:23 36  22.4       
72    295 Leigh Anne Lindsey       F      Dallas           GA    US      1:10:00         22:32 49  23.4       
73    691 Sheila Bratton           F      Hazelwood        MO    US      1:15:26         24:17 45  20.8       
74    182 Kathy Othmer             F      Vermontville     MI    US      1:23:51         26:59 70  25.2       

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.