Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     720 Thomas Passolo     M      Plainview          NY    US      0:48:39      7:50  43  58.3       
2     717 Jessica Purcell    F      Pottsville         PA    US      0:53:43      8:39  37  57.3       
3     716 David Dale         M      Louisville         KY    US      0:54:54      8:50  47  53.4       
4     640 Naresh Beedu       M      Mason              OH    US      0:56:05      9:02  35  48.1       
5     715 Melanie Pelletier  F      Elgin              SC    US      0:58:27      9:24  32  52.0       
6     610 Lisa Arms          F      Springfield        OH    US      1:00:03      9:40  46  54.6       
7     648 Brittany Gaccione  F      Clifton            NJ    US      1:00:08      9:41  30  50.4       
7     639 Mike Campbell      M      Sellersburg        IN    US      1:01:37      9:55  46  47.2       
8     719 Brittney Harraka   F      Clifton            NJ    US      1:03:00      10:08 30  48.1       
9     708 Melinda DeMatteo   F      Plain City         OH    US      1:03:45      10:16 36  48.1       
10    692 Katrina McReynolds F      Vilonia            AR    US      1:04:08      10:19 34  47.5       
11    603 Theresa Hoarty     F      Wessington Springs SD    US      1:04:19      10:21 65  64.8       
12    602 Lucas Dixon        M      New York           NY    US      1:04:39      10:24 33  41.5       
13    710 Larry McCallister  M      Dayton             OH    US      1:05:14      10:30 44  43.8       
14    655 ROBERT COLLINS     M      Dayton             OK    US      1:10:08      11:17 76  56.3       
14    695 Darlene Invernizzi F      Whitman            MA    US      1:13:45      11:52 50  46.5       
15    630 Kirk Smith         M      Miamisburg         OH    US      1:29:49      14:27 63  37.6       
16    690 Jamie Murphy       F      New Bern           NC    US      1:32:12      14:50 42  34.3       
17    654 Tricia Wuest       F      New Richmond       OH    US      1:32:38      14:54 47  35.7       
18    618 Carolyn Ray        F      Springfield        KY    US      1:33:11      15:00 60  41.7       
19    678 Tanya Armitage     F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:34:44      15:15 34  32.2       
20    669 Erin Durbin        F      Hamilton           OH    US      1:41:21      16:19 41  31.0       
21    699 William Mckenney   M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:48:54      17:32 34  24.7       
22    701 Larry Jones        M      American Falls     ID    US      1:50:03      17:43 59  29.5       
23    700 Di Jones           F      American Falls     ID    US      1:50:03      17:43 50  31.1       
23    658 Tiffiney Miles     F      Columbia           SC    US      2:05:52      20:15 32  24.1       
23    604 Georgette Mbayed   F      Clifton            NJ    US      NONE               29             

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.