Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip Pace     Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time     Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     307 Marsha Fries          F      Urbandale          IA    US      0:18:11       5:51     64  107.1                        
2     112 Zachary Norman        M      Wiggins            CO    US      0:23:46       7:39     36  56.1                         
3     465 Thomas Maynard        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:16       7:49     14  56.5                         
4     142 Kathleen Rea          F      North Little Rock  AR    US      0:25:15       8:08     60  73.4                         
5     404 Tonya Edwards         F      Saint Robert       MO    US      0:28:52       9:17     41  52.8                         
6     331 Doug Thomas           M      Allen Park         MI    US      0:29:20       9:26     59  54.0                         
7     232 STEPHEN AUSTIN        M      Ashburn            VA    US      0:30:13       9:44     58  52.0                         
8     426 Jane Crowther         F      Heathsville        VA    US      0:30:25       9:47     60  60.9                         
9     338 Denyse Berkeypile     F      Jackson            MI    US      0:30:40       9:52     39  49.2                         
10    157 Jim Stevenson         M      Macomb             MI    US      0:31:53       10:16    50  46.3                         
11    408 Melissa Winchell      F      Council Bluffs     IA    US      0:32:15       10:23    34  46.0                         
12    119 Kate Schueren         F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:32:27       10:27    54  53.2                         
13    173 Kate Bierle           F      Rochester          MN    US      0:32:27       10:27    34  45.7                         
14    444 Brandi Kester         F      New Cumberland     WV    US      0:32:28       10:27    38  46.3                         
15    405 Kaycee Peterson       F      Overland Park      KS    US      0:32:30       10:28    24  45.4                         
16    478 Brittany Battaglia    F      Waterloo           IL    US      0:32:49       10:34    31  45.0                         
17    252 Margaret Zinser       F      Lawrence           KS    US      0:32:57       10:36    24  44.8                         
18    351 Bob DePouw            M      TROY               OH    US      0:33:00       10:37    56  46.8                         
19    130 Brandy Walker         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      0:33:14       10:42    40  45.6                         
20    424 Brent Wray            M      Sun Prairie        WI    US      0:33:57       10:56    35  39.1                         
21    139 Michelle Fortsch      F      Oakton             VA    US      0:34:54       11:14    56  50.7                         
22    423 Leah Hichborn         F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:35:01       11:16    35  42.5                         
23    211 Ian Williams          M      Vicksburg          MI    US      0:35:11       11:19    48  41.3                         
24    207 Brooke Price          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:35:22       11:23    23  41.8                         
25    210 Julie Williams        F      Vicksburg          MI    US      0:35:53       11:33    31  41.2                         
26    388 Lauren Ritter         F      Jackson            MI    US      0:36:11       11:39    30  40.8                         
27    149 Sara Welty            F      Troy               OH    US      0:36:35       11:47    36  40.7                         
28    412 Ashly Rudolph         F      Omaha              NE    US      0:36:39       11:48    28  40.3                         
29    255 Jen Stogiera          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:37:23       12:02    44  41.7                         
30    279 Tiara Hopson          F      Florissant         MO    US      0:37:41       12:08    33  39.3                         
31    479 Jeffrey Eaton         M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:38:10       12:17    44  36.9                         
32    164 Glen Wold Jr          M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:38:30       12:24    63  42.5                         
33    111 Jeanine Norman        F      Wiggins            CO    US      0:38:39       12:26    36  38.6                         
34    294 Margaret Mossing      F      Rochester          MN    US      0:38:46       12:29    69  53.7                         
35    251 Denise Primak         F      Mifflintown        PA    US      0:38:48       12:29    49  42.1                         
36    226 Kris Kennedy          F      Apple valley       MN    US      0:40:08       12:55    60  46.2                         
37    257 robert Peglow         M      Sparta             TN    US      0:40:12       12:56    51  37.0                         
38    472 Jericho Mannino       F      Baroda             MI    US      0:40:28       13:01    39  37.3                         
39    413 Maria Feki            F      Gibsonia           PA    US      0:40:47       13:08    57  43.8                         
40    218 Stephanie Peck        F      Lake Elmo          MN    US      0:41:36       13:23    37  36.0                         
41    433 Kimberly Sullivan     F      Mooresville        NC    US      0:41:54       13:29    34  35.4                         
42    235 Megan Grice           F      Hamilton           OH    US      0:43:15       13:55    36  34.5                         
43    309 Tim Lewis             M      Dayton             OH    US      0:43:24       13:58    45  32.8                         
44    237 Melissa Block         F      Commack            NY    US      0:44:36       14:21    31  33.1                         
45    236 Natalie Block         F      Commack            NY    US      0:44:36       14:21    58  40.6                         
46    231 Abby Schmidt          F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      0:45:19       14:35    34  32.7                         
47    190 MENDY TUCKER          F      West Chester       OH    US      0:45:36       14:41    51  36.6                         
48    475 Julio Rodriguez       M      Yonkers            NY    US      0:45:36       14:41    34  28.9       1        M3034    
49    406 Patty Peterson        F      Avondale           PA    US      0:46:14       14:53    53  37.0       1        F5054    
50    165 Sue Stock             F      Englewood          OH    US      0:47:00       15:08    62  40.4       1        F6064    
51    320 Jennifer Thomas       F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:47:11       15:11    29  31.3       1        F2529    
52    167 Mary Myers            F      Arlington          TN    US      0:47:27       15:16    67  42.7       1        F6569    
53    372 Robert Benda          M      Chandler           AZ    US      0:47:37       15:20    60  33.5       1        M6064    
54    373 PAMELA BENDA          F      CHANDLER           AZ    US      0:47:38       15:20    67  42.5       2        F6569    
55    277 Marti Russell         F      San Leandro        CA    US      0:47:40       15:21    44  32.7       1        F4044    
56    191 MEGAN SPENCER         F      West Chester       OH    US      0:48:24       15:35    49  33.8       1        F4549    
57    108 Sarah Starkey         F      Mitchellville      IA    US      0:49:25       15:54    36  30.2       1        F3539    
58    256 Kyle Zanker           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:24       16:13    63  38.2       2        F6064    
59    250 Cathy Swartz          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:24       16:13    65  39.2       3        F6569    
60    313 Michele Radcliff      F      Summertown         TN    US      0:50:33       16:16    43  30.6       2        F4044    
61    350 Theodore Graham       M      Montclair          NJ    US      0:50:51       16:22    38  26.6       1        M3539    
62    407 Dave Peterson         M      Avondale           PA    US      0:50:57       16:24    56  30.3       1        M5559    
63    213 Jean Pavola           F      Rosemount          MN    US      0:51:21       16:32    63  37.5       3        F6064    
64    312 Megan Miles           F      Alpha              IL    US      0:51:22       16:32    35  28.9       2        F3539    
65    241 Lynne Lugo            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:00       16:44    55  33.6       1        F5559    
66    242 Stephen Lugo          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:00       16:44    58  30.2       2        M5559    
67    124 Cynthia Hughes        F      Ashville           OH    US      0:53:00       17:04    54  32.6       2        F5054    
68    315 Denise Chepey         F      Plano              TX    US      0:55:04       17:43    57  32.5       2        F5559    
69    234 Lisa Abrams           F      Fairfield          OH    US      0:55:09       17:45    52  30.6       3        F5054    
70    233 Linda Marble          F      Augusta            GA    US      0:57:20       18:27    57  31.2       3        F5559    
71    441 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:58:10       18:43    86  49.0                         
72    457 Justin Jorgensen      M      Fremont            NE    US      0:58:36       18:52    35  22.6       2        M3539    
73    314 Lynette Luedecke      F      Frisco             TX    US      0:59:00       18:59    54  29.3       4        F5054    
74    245 Matt Laurie           M      Collierville       TN    US      0:59:15       19:04    36  22.5       3        M3539    
75    367 Valerie Black         F      Belding            MI    US      1:00:01       19:19    61  31.3       4        F6064    
76    368 Dan Ryan              M      Lowell             MI    US      1:00:01       19:19    61  26.8       2        M6064    
77    176 Jacquelynn McBee      F      Columbus           OH    US      1:01:13       19:42    31  24.1       1        F3034    
78    175 Ronald McBee          M      Columbus           OH    US      1:01:13       19:42    45  23.2       1        M4549    
79    428 Kayla Laramore        F      Chester            IL    US      1:04:23       20:43    30  22.9       2        F3034    
80    188 Man Kit Yu            F      Astoria            NY    US      1:05:37       21:07    39  23.0       3        F3539    
81    117 Jennifer Macke        F      Waterloo           IL    US      1:06:55       21:32    46  23.7       2        F4549    
82    259 Marcie Peglow         F      Sparta             TN    US      1:07:11       21:37    51  24.9       5        F5054    
83    318 Jessica Foxall        F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:07:24       21:42    33  22.0       3        F3034    
84    254 Colette Moore         F      Saint Charles      MO    US      1:10:31       22:42    48  22.9       3        F4549    
85    387 RaeAnne Peiffer       F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      1:12:15       23:15    42  21.2       3        F4044    
86    187 Kimberly DeBrossard   F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:28:04       28:21    52  19.2       6        F5054    
87    420 Michelle Hester       F      Murfreesboro       TN    US      2:00:33       38:48    51  13.9       7        F5054    
88    390 DAGMAR MAXWELL        F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:37:55       50:50    42  9.7        4        F4044    
89    325 Lauren Booza          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      28:40:00      9:13:37  27  0.9        2        F2529    
90    110 Pamela Taylor         F      Davenport          IA    US      44:26:08      14:18:09 49  0.6        4        F4549    
91    216 Kimberly Glynn        F      Des Moines         IA    US      NONE                   65             4        F6569    
92    316 Allison Harker        F      Plano              TX    US      NONE                   54             8        F5054    
93    194 Bryan Davie           M      Louisville         KY    US      NONE                   27             1        M2529    
94    158 Kelly DeWitt          F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      NONE                   48             5        F4549    
95    317 Carissa Vanstory      F      Frisco             TX    US      NONE                   52             9        F5054    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marsha Fries   307 64  F      Urbandale IA US 18:11 
2     Zachary Norman 112 36  M      Wiggins CO US   23:46 
3     Thomas Maynard 465 14  M      New Haven CT US 24:16 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Bryan Davie 194 27  93      Louisville KY US NONE 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Thomas 320 29  51      Cincinnati OH US   47:11    
2     Lauren Booza    325 27  89      Grand Rapids MI US 28:40:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Julio Rodriguez 475 34  48      Yonkers NY US 45:36 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jacquelynn McBee 176 31  77      Columbus OH US      1:01:13 
2     Kayla Laramore   428 30  79      Chester IL US       1:04:23 
3     Jessica Foxall   318 33  83      New Baltimore MI US 1:07:24 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Theodore Graham  350 38  61      Montclair NJ US    50:51 
2     Justin Jorgensen 457 35  72      Fremont NE US      58:36 
3     Matt Laurie      245 36  74      Collierville TN US 59:15 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Starkey 108 36  57      Mitchellville IA US 49:25   
2     Megan Miles   312 35  64      Alpha IL US         51:22   
3     Man Kit Yu    188 39  80      Astoria NY US       1:05:37 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Marti Russell    277 44  55      San Leandro CA US  47:40   
2     Michele Radcliff 313 43  60      Summertown TN US   50:33   
3     RaeAnne Peiffer  387 42  85      Cedar Rapids IA US 1:12:15 
4     DAGMAR MAXWELL   390 42  88      Charlotte NC US    2:37:55 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ronald McBee 175 45  78      Columbus OH US 1:01:13 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     MEGAN SPENCER  191 49  56      West Chester OH US  48:24    
2     Jennifer Macke 117 46  81      Waterloo IL US      1:06:55  
3     Colette Moore  254 48  84      Saint Charles MO US 1:10:31  
4     Pamela Taylor  110 49  90      Davenport IA US     44:26:08 
5     Kelly DeWitt   158 48  94      Grand Ledge MI US   NONE     


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patty Peterson   406 53  49      Avondale PA US  46:14   
2     Cynthia Hughes   124 54  67      Ashville OH US  53:00   
3     Lisa Abrams      234 52  69      Fairfield OH US 55:09   
4     Lynette Luedecke 314 54  73      Frisco TX US    59:00   
5     Marcie Peglow    259 51  82      Sparta TN US    1:07:11 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dave Peterson 407 56  62      Avondale PA US   50:57 
2     Stephen Lugo  242 58  66      Fort Wayne IN US 52:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lynne Lugo    241 55  65      Fort Wayne IN US 52:00 
2     Denise Chepey 315 57  68      Plano TX US      55:04 
3     Linda Marble  233 57  70      Augusta GA US    57:20 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Robert Benda 372 60  53      Chandler AZ US 47:37   
2     Dan Ryan     368 61  76      Lowell MI US   1:00:01 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sue Stock     165 62  50      Englewood OH US  47:00   
2     Kyle Zanker   256 63  58      Fort Wayne IN US 50:24   
3     Jean Pavola   213 63  63      Rosemount MN US  51:21   
4     Valerie Black 367 61  75      Belding MI US    1:00:01 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mary Myers     167 67  52      Arlington TN US  47:27 
2     PAMELA BENDA   373 67  54      CHANDLER AZ US   47:38 
3     Cathy Swartz   250 65  59      Fort Wayne IN US 50:24 
4     Kimberly Glynn 216 65  91      Des Moines IA US NONE  

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.