Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
2     182 Laurie Holman           F      Lincoln        NE    US      0:37:12      5:59  46  88.1                         
3     356 Brendan Hurley          M      Alexandria     VA    US      0:43:19      6:58  33  61.9                         
4     101 James Riley             M      Pompton Plains NJ    US      0:47:29      7:39  45  60.7       1        M4549    
5     118 Lane Washington         M      Columbus       OH    US      0:48:03      7:44  28  55.6       1        M2529    
6     140 Steve Marble            M      Augusta        GA    US      0:53:00      8:32  51  57.2       1        M5054    
7     160 Mary Riesen             F      Montellolo     WI    US      0:53:21      8:35  29  56.9       1        F2529    
8     469 Trista Brauer           F      Decorah        IA    US      0:53:42      8:39  42  58.9       1        F4044    
9     123 Kerry Gill              F      Elizabethtown  PA    US      0:54:23      8:45  45  59.7       1        F4549    
10    419 Kimberly Ogle           F      College Corner OH    US      0:55:31      8:56  63  73.0       1        F6064    
11    476 Kristen Warren          F      Fargo          ND    US      0:56:21      9:04  31  53.8       1        F3034    
12    134 James Knipper           M      Cleveland      OH    US      0:56:25      9:05  52  54.2       2        M5054    
13    401 Jennifer Kaiser         F      Broomfield     CO    US      0:58:09      9:22  44  55.3       2        F4044    
14    109 Tanmoy Gangolli         M      Louisville     KY    US      0:58:13      9:22  33  46.0       1        M3034    
15    193 Anonymous Participant   F                           US      0:58:50      9:28  33  51.7       2        F3034    
16    163 Michael Murray          M      Pewaukee       WI    US      1:00:22      9:43  60  54.3       1        M6064    
17    199 Jodie Owen              F      Dalton         GA    US      1:00:41      9:46  40  51.5       3        F4044    
18    450 Jen Ducharme            F      South Hadley   MA    US      1:02:14      10:01 36  49.3       1        F3539    
19    209 Jennifer Kabacinski     F      Brooklyn       NY    US      1:03:11      10:10 39  49.1       2        F3539    
20    243 Debbie James            F      Davenport      IA    US      1:04:04      10:19 60  60.7       2        F6064    
21    208 Rafal Napierala         M      Brooklyn       NY    US      1:04:50      10:26 31  41.2       2        M3034    
22    144 Tammie Johnson          F      Rochester      MN    US      1:05:00      10:28 48  51.5       2        F4549    
23    249 Rachel Werner           F      Madison        WI    US      1:05:03      10:28 41  48.3       4        F4044    
24    247 Renae Morton            F      Lexington      KY    US      1:06:30      10:42 23  45.6       1        F2024    
25    258 Mary Glatzmaier         F      Rochester      MN    US      1:06:33      10:43 30  45.6       3        F3034    
26    278 Jennifer Warner         F      Rochester      MN    US      1:06:33      10:43 32  45.6       4        F3034    
27    429 Taresa Moore            F      Appleton       WI    US      1:06:36      10:43 36  46.0       3        F3539    
28    137 Erin Satterwhite        F      Columbus       OH    US      1:07:00      10:47 28  45.3       2        F2529    
29    121 Melissa Luthman         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:07:28      10:51 33  45.1       5        F3034    
30    284 Jaclyn Jones            F      Hermitage      TN    US      1:07:56      10:56 36  45.1       4        F3539    
31    202 Kelli DeMonte           F      Gages Lake     IL    US      1:08:00      10:57 42  46.5       5        F4044    
32    238 Anonymous Participant   F                           US      1:08:40      11:03 43  46.4       6        F4044    
33    240 Sapir Gottdiner         F      New York       NY    US      1:10:20      11:19 29  43.1       3        F2529    
34    127 Kathy Myhand            F      Roland         AR    US      1:11:10      11:27 50  48.1       1        F5054    
35    364 Misti Allison           F      East Palestine OH    US      1:11:14      11:28 31  42.6       6        F3034    
36    381 Elaine Kaufman          F      Round Lake     IL    US      1:12:00      11:35 35  42.4       5        F3539    
37    189 Rachel Maas             F      East Lansing   MI    US      1:12:12      11:37 43  44.2       7        F4044    
38    270 Mitzi Smith             F      Johnston       IA    US      1:12:14      11:37 41  43.5       8        F4044    
39    204 Jessi Hill              F      China Spring   TX    US      1:12:15      11:38 34  42.2       7        F3034    
40    205 John Hill               M      China Spring   TX    US      1:12:15      11:38 41  38.7       1        M4044    
41    363 Jeannine Everett        F      Palm Coast     FL    US      1:13:02      11:45 44  44.0       9        F4044    
42    223 Paul Gillespie          M      Grandview      MO    US      1:14:18      11:57 45  38.8       2        M4549    
43    201 Debbie Findlay          F      Louisville     KY    US      1:14:32      12:00 58  50.8       1        F5559    
44    269 Amy Kearns              F      Waukee         IA    US      1:15:50      12:12 43  42.0       10       F4044    
45    152 Amy Tubbs               F      Columbus       NE    US      1:16:00      12:14 28  39.9       4        F2529    
46    268 Elysa Wengert           F      Holbrook       NY    US      1:16:00      12:14 52  46.2       2        F5054    
47    141 Annamarie Porter        F      Memphis        TN    US      1:16:25      12:18 58  49.6       2        F5559    
48    427 Thomas McBrearty        M      Smyrna         TN    US      1:16:44      12:21 52  39.8       3        M5054    
49    461 Anonymous Participant   M                           US      1:20:00      12:52 38  34.2       1        M3539    
50    464 Shannon Krol            F      Lawrence       PA    US      1:26:00      13:50 40  36.3       11       F4044    
51    463 Cynthia Price           F      Carnegie       PA    US      1:26:10      13:52 45  37.7       3        F4549    
52    153 Jacqueline Pulliam      F      Arlington      TN    US      1:26:21      13:54 60  45.0       3        F6064    
53    360 Marcus D Buddha Johnson M      Little Rock    AR    US      1:27:42      14:07 31  30.5       3        M3034    
54    374 Michael Havey           M      Hartland       WI    US      1:29:38      14:26 28  29.8       2        M2529    
55    449 Deborah Speca           F      Grenada        MS    US      1:29:56      14:28 64  45.7       4        F6064    
56    126 Patricia Winterbauer    F      Savage         MN    US      1:31:23      14:42 55  39.9       3        F5559    
57    369 Lynn Murphy             F      Fentonc        MO    US      1:33:11      15:00 62  42.9       5        F6064    
58    355 Amy Bootz               F      De Forest      WI    US      1:33:20      15:01 37  33.0       6        F3539    
59    200 Crissy Brockway         F      Columbus       OH    US      1:35:45      15:25 39  32.4       7        F3539    
60    222 teresa clayton          F      Byhalia        MS    US      1:36:00      15:27 53  37.0       3        F5054    
61    195 Brooks Jaccaud          F      Columbus       OH    US      1:36:34      15:32 38  32.0       8        F3539    
62    260 Nicole Griesdorn        F      Lancaster      OH    US      1:37:43      15:44 29  31.0       5        F2529    
63    366 Nancy Greve             F      Botkins        OH    US      1:44:31      16:49 62  38.2       6        F6064    
64    365 Sharon Asbury           F      Sidney         OH    US      1:44:31      16:49 62  38.2       7        F6064    
65    183 Francie Duea            F      Farmington     MN    US      1:44:36      16:50 49  32.4       4        F4549    
66    370 P.J. Harmer             M      Delhi          NY    US      1:57:31      18:55 46  24.7       3        M4549    
67    421 Jeanne Young            F      Aliquippa      PA    US      2:00:46      19:26 50  28.4       4        F5054    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ==================== ===== 
2     Laurie Holman  182 46  F      Lincoln NE US        37:12 
3     Brendan Hurley 356 33  M      Alexandria VA US     43:19 
4     James Riley    101 45  M      Pompton Plains NJ US 47:29 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Renae Morton 247 23  24      Lexington KY US 1:06:30 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Lane Washington 118 28  5       Columbus OH US 48:03   
2     Michael Havey   374 28  54      Hartland WI US 1:29:38 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mary Riesen      160 29  7       Montellolo WI US 53:21   
2     Erin Satterwhite 137 28  28      Columbus OH US   1:07:00 
3     Sapir Gottdiner  240 29  33      New York NY US   1:10:20 
4     Amy Tubbs        152 28  45      Columbus NE US   1:16:00 
5     Nicole Griesdorn 260 29  62      Lancaster OH US  1:37:43 


Male 30-34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tanmoy Gangolli         109 33  14      Louisville KY US  58:13   
2     Rafal Napierala         208 31  21      Brooklyn NY US    1:04:50 
3     Marcus D Buddha Johnson 360 31  53      Little Rock AR US 1:27:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kristen Warren        476 31  11      Fargo ND US      56:21   
2     Anonymous Participant 193 33  15        US             58:50   
3     Mary Glatzmaier       258 30  25      Rochester MN US  1:06:33 
4     Jennifer Warner       278 32  26      Rochester MN US  1:06:33 
5     Melissa Luthman       121 33  29      Wapakoneta OH US 1:07:28 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 461 38  49        US     1:20:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jen Ducharme        450 36  18      South Hadley MA US 1:02:14 
2     Jennifer Kabacinski 209 39  19      Brooklyn NY US     1:03:11 
3     Taresa Moore        429 36  27      Appleton WI US     1:06:36 
4     Jaclyn Jones        284 36  30      Hermitage TN US    1:07:56 
5     Elaine Kaufman      381 35  36      Round Lake IL US   1:12:00 


Male 40-44
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Hill 205 41  40      China Spring TX US 1:12:15 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Trista Brauer   469 42  8       Decorah IA US    53:42   
2     Jennifer Kaiser 401 44  13      Broomfield CO US 58:09   
3     Jodie Owen      199 40  17      Dalton GA US     1:00:41 
4     Rachel Werner   249 41  23      Madison WI US    1:05:03 
5     Kelli DeMonte   202 42  31      Gages Lake IL US 1:08:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     James Riley    101 45  4       Pompton Plains NJ US 47:29   
2     Paul Gillespie 223 45  42      Grandview MO US      1:14:18 
3     P.J. Harmer    370 46  66      Delhi NY US          1:57:31 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kerry Gill     123 45  9       Elizabethtown PA US 54:23   
2     Tammie Johnson 144 48  22      Rochester MN US     1:05:00 
3     Cynthia Price  463 45  51      Carnegie PA US      1:26:10 
4     Francie Duea   183 49  65      Farmington MN US    1:44:36 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Steve Marble     140 51  6       Augusta GA US   53:00   
2     James Knipper    134 52  12      Cleveland OH US 56:25   
3     Thomas McBrearty 427 52  48      Smyrna TN US    1:16:44 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Myhand   127 50  34      Roland AR US    1:11:10 
2     Elysa Wengert  268 52  46      Holbrook NY US  1:16:00 
3     teresa clayton 222 53  60      Byhalia MS US   1:36:00 
4     Jeanne Young   421 50  67      Aliquippa PA US 2:00:46 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Debbie Findlay       201 58  43      Louisville KY US 1:14:32 
2     Annamarie Porter     141 58  47      Memphis TN US    1:16:25 
3     Patricia Winterbauer 126 55  56      Savage MN US     1:31:23 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michael Murray 163 60  16      Pewaukee WI US 1:00:22 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Ogle      419 63  10      College Corner OH US 55:31   
2     Debbie James       243 60  20      Davenport IA US      1:04:04 
3     Jacqueline Pulliam 153 60  52      Arlington TN US      1:26:21 
4     Deborah Speca      449 64  55      Grenada MS US        1:29:56 
5     Lynn Murphy        369 62  57      Fentonc MO US        1:33:11 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.