Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1440 Greg Fuller         M      Little Canada    MN    US      1:41:27      7:45  48  62.8       
2     1458 Kristofer Johnson   M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:43:00      7:52  42  58.8       
3     1091 Carlos Cadavid      M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:46:30      8:08  51  61.4       
4     1565 Matthew Burns       M      Chicago          IL    US      1:47:45      8:14  40  55.3       
5     1341 Ross Noll           M      Urbandale        IA    US      1:52:03      8:33  32  51.6       
6     1658 Jason Sweeney       M      Seattle          WA    US      1:55:00      8:47  36  50.7       
7     1521 Gary Jennings       M      Freeport         FL    US      1:56:03      8:52  36  50.2       
8     1520 Jessica Jennings    F      Freeport         FL    US      1:56:05      8:52  34  55.8       
9     1659 Preston Peterman    M      Seattle          WA    US      1:57:00      8:56  38  50.3       
10    1170 Deborah Strausbaugh F      Theodore         AL    US      1:59:00      9:05  34  54.4       
11    1533 Michael Nickelson   M      Littleton        MA    US      2:06:44      9:40  40  47.0       
12    1116 Sharo Baca          F      Chicago          IL    US      2:07:10      9:42  35  51.1       
13    1171 Timothy McClure     M      APO              AA    US      2:07:32      9:44  33  45.4       
14    1291 Michele Harrington  F      Camillus         NY    US      2:11:57      10:04 44  51.8       
15    1447 Jesse Trout         M      Clarksville      TN    US      2:12:17      10:06 39  44.8       
16    1386 Felicia Genca       F      West Hartford    CT    US      2:13:04      10:09 36  48.8       
17    1240 Michelle Sabelhaus  F      SAINT LOUIS      MO    US      2:19:47      10:40 45  49.3       
18    1339 MARIE UNDERWOOD     F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      2:22:25      10:52 53  53.0       
19    1531 Mike Morasan        M      Hammond          IN    US      2:22:50      10:54 59  49.2       
20    1405 Amber Saunders      F      Glen Allen       VA    US      2:27:48      11:17 45  46.7       
21    1510 Joan Degroote       F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:40:39      12:16 58  50.0       
22    1671 Donghee Han         F      Iowa City        IA    US      2:42:12      12:23 44  42.2       
23    1716 Elisabetta Solinas  F      Bethesda         MD    US      2:42:42      12:25 44  42.0       
24    1120 Scott Fessett       M      Bolingbrook      IL    US      2:50:48      13:02 44  36.0       
25    1050 James Catchings     M      Memphis          TN    US      3:09:10      14:26 40  31.5       
26    1446 Tracey Bowers       F      Perrysburg       OH    US      3:09:37      14:28 50  38.4       
27    1518 Rowena Ramnath      F      Melbourne        FL    US      3:13:58      14:48 49  37.1       
28    1317 Bonnie Fergerson    F      Rockledge        FL    US      3:34:12      16:21 71  45.1       
29    1316 Carol Hedges        F      Missoula         MT    US      3:34:44      16:24 68  43.0       
30    1192 Lori Brewster       F      Campbellsville   KY    US      3:50:43      17:37 51  31.9       

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.