Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip Pace     Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time     Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1312 Heather Armstrong       F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      0:23:41       7:37     44  65.7       1        F4044    
2     1412 Kyle Childers           M      Portland           OR    US      0:23:55       7:42     41  57.0       1        M4044    
3     1526 John Zeirke             M      Blaine             MN    US      0:25:42       8:16     39  52.3       1        M3539    
4     1527 Jessica Zeirke          F      BLAINE             MN    US      0:25:54       8:20     38  57.9       1        F3539    
5     1102 Trace Baum              M      Medina             OH    US      0:26:01       8:22     47  54.8       1        M4549    
6     1244 Jeremy Thebeau          M      Festus             MO    US      0:26:20       8:29     44  53.0       2        M4044    
7     1672 Todd Wiest              M      Placentia          CA    US      0:26:29       8:31     51  55.6       1        M5054    
8     1673 Claire Wiest            F      Placentia          CA    US      0:26:29       8:31     15  58.5       1        F1519    
9     1646 Joseph Laivell          M      Rochester          MN    US      0:27:01       8:42     27  47.6       1        M2529    
10    1721 Shelly Edgmon           F      SEGUIN             TX    US      0:27:26       8:50     41  55.5       2        F4044    
11    1422 MARK SMITH              M      Newport            KY    US      0:27:27       8:50     30  46.8       1        M3034    
12    1500 Tracy Welge             F      Chester            IL    US      0:27:36       8:53     50  59.7       1        F5054    
13    1653 Bradley Sharlow         M      Haslett            MI    US      0:27:55       8:59     43  49.6       3        M4044    
14    1469 Sara Harris             F      Soldiers Grove     WI    US      0:27:57       9:00     26  52.7       1        F2529    
15    1608 Sabina Bachman          F      Crofton            MD    US      0:28:18       9:07     39  53.2       2        F3539    
16    1643 T. Burchett             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:30       9:10     12  50.1                         
17    1103 Brenda Johnson          F      Lakeview           OR    US      0:28:44       9:15     54  60.0       2        F5054    
18    1428 Raymond Cowles          M      Everett            WA    US      0:29:02       9:21     39  46.3       2        M3539    
19    1357 Krista Stanton-Mouttaki F      Fontana            CA    US      0:29:09       9:23     35  50.9       3        F3539    
20    1566 Terrence Kinealy        M      Columbia           IL    US      0:29:11       9:24     44  47.8       4        M4044    
21    1157 Kristen Mccomb          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:29:20       9:26     48  55.0       1        F4549    
22    1333 Erin Cockett            F      Graham             WA    US      0:29:20       9:26     37  50.9       4        F3539    
23    1718 Lawrence Luppi          M      New Canaan         CT    US      0:29:25       9:28     36  44.7       3        M3539    
24    1148 Heather Mealy           F      Dublin             OH    US      0:29:26       9:28     36  50.5       5        F3539    
25    1722 Chad Edgmon             M      SEGUIN             TX    US      0:30:21       9:46     42  45.2       5        M4044    
26    1035 Kyle McAlister          M      Abilene            TX    US      0:30:26       9:48     53  49.2       2        M5054    
27    1133 Natalie McCarthy        F      Worthington        OH    US      0:30:56       9:57     41  49.2       3        F4044    
28    1647 Steve Gradeless         M      Dublin             OH    US      0:31:01       9:59     67  54.5       1        M6569    
29    1698 William Stevens         M      Crawford           TX    US      0:31:26       10:07    55  48.4       1        M5559    
30    1141 Vinceena Irgens         F      Woodland           CA    US      0:31:32       10:09    67  64.1       1        F6569    
31    1684 Graciela Orantes        F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:31:47       10:14    33  46.5       1        F3034    
32    1172 BRUCE SNYDER            M      Cocoa              FL    US      0:32:19       10:24    72  55.4       1        M7074    
33    1512 Yvonne Berres           F      Sheboygan          WI    US      0:32:38       10:30    37  45.8       6        F3539    
34    1180 Emelia Bryant           F      Plainfield         IN    US      0:32:39       10:31    20  45.1       1        F2024    
35    1694 Olga Zubenko            F      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:33:14       10:42    36  44.7       7        F3539    
36    1281 Shalyce Childers        F      Portland           OR    US      0:33:35       10:49    39  44.8       8        F3539    
37    1009 Chuck Ryan              M      Hernando           MS    US      0:34:02       10:57    57  45.4       2        M5559    
38    1075 Ashley Lough            F      Montgomery         AL    US      0:34:13       11:01    56  51.5       1        F5559    
39    1223 Matthew Stanley         M      Hindsboro          IL    US      0:35:00       11:16    41  39.0       6        M4044    
40    1649 Ralitsa Lesichkov       F      The Colony         TX    US      0:35:11       11:19    39  42.8       9        F3539    
41    1369 Rick Cameron            M      New York           NY    US      0:35:15       11:21    46  40.1       2        M4549    
42    1349 Julie Moore             F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:35:22       11:23    58  51.0       2        F5559    
43    1018 Cathy Smith             F      Springfield        TN    US      0:35:25       11:24    53  48.1       3        F5054    
44    1577 Laura Schlabach         F      Millersburg        OH    US      0:35:34       11:27    58  50.7       3        F5559    
45    1438 Gregory Hall            M      Myersville         MD    US      0:35:53       11:33    60  44.2       1        M6064    
46    1638 L. May                  F      Barneveld          WI    US      0:36:02       11:36    8   50.7                         
47    1639 Kristina Mickelson      F      Barneveld          WI    US      0:36:02       11:36    33  41.0       2        F3034    
48    1420 Michelle Shepherd       F      Amelia             OH    US      0:36:05       11:37    52  46.7       4        F5054    
49    1728 Jenna Goodfellow        F      RAMSEY             NJ    US      0:36:13       11:39    48  44.5       2        F4549    
50    1583 Thomas Welge            M      Chester            IL    US      0:37:31       12:05    50  39.0       3        M5054    
51    1278 Shelly Justus           F      Saint Peters       MO    US      0:38:02       12:15    48  42.4       3        F4549    
52    1523 Ashley Nyswonger        F      Portland           TN    US      0:38:59       12:33    33  37.9       3        F3034    
53    1609 Robert Reed             M      Louisville         KY    US      0:39:23       12:41    43  35.1       7        M4044    
54    1610 E. Reed                 M      Louisville         KY    US      0:39:41       12:46    8   42.8                         
55    1714 Silke Voets             F      Brookings          SD    US      0:39:51       12:50    22  37.0       2        F2024    
56    1522 Jennifer Baker          F      Lebanon            TN    US      0:40:24       13:00    42  37.9       4        F4044    
57    1561 Erin Demarco            F      Lebanon            TN    US      0:40:25       13:01    37  36.9       10       F3539    
58    1615 Paul Costa              M      Sierra madre       CA    US      0:41:38       13:24    65  39.8       2        M6569    
59    1558 Stephanie Lund          F      Nashville          TN    US      0:42:45       13:46    32  34.5       4        F3034    
60    1011 Claire Zatorski         F      Commack            NY    US      0:43:00       13:50    59  42.5       4        F5559    
61    1629 Angelique Fortune       F      Fpo                AP    US      0:43:55       14:08    48  36.7       4        F4549    
62    1644 D. Burchett             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:44:05       14:11    12  32.4                         
63    1630 Gabriel Vasquez         M      Fpo                AP    US      0:44:13       14:14    22  29.1       1        M2024    
64    1571 Jessie Brent            F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:44:55       14:27    36  33.1       11       F3539    
65         Cathleen Walkley        F      San Diego          CA    US      0:45:07       14:31    56  39.1       5        F5559    
66    1730 Kelly Jagmin            F      Minocqua           WI    US      0:45:15       14:34    43  34.1       5        F4044    
67    1711 Chris Gaudette          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      0:45:31       14:39    56  38.7       6        F5559    
68    1625 Brian Placette          M      Houston            TX    US      0:45:52       14:46    52  32.4       4        M5054    
69    1532 Cassie Musser           F      Boone              IA    US      0:46:24       14:56    36  32.0       12       F3539    
70    1433 Elizabeth Buhrke        F      Thiensville        WI    US      0:47:15       15:12    45  33.2       5        F4549    
71    1302 Karissa Bowsley         F      Monument Valley    UT    US      0:47:24       15:15    40  31.9       6        F4044    
72    1235 Ariana Jones            F      Greenfield         IN    US      0:47:28       15:17    46  33.3       6        F4549    
73    1159 Karen Vanni             F      Porterville        CA    US      0:47:39       15:20    60  38.8       1        F6064    
74         Tracie Kleiner          F      Brookfield         WI    US      0:47:55       15:25    49  34.1       7        F4549    
75    1096 Amie Hendrix            F      Trumansburg        NY    US      0:48:02       15:28    39  31.3       13       F3539    
76    1519 Michelle Ditzler        F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      0:48:30       15:37    50  34.0       5        F5054    
77    1267 Rebecca Silvia          F      Fall River River   MA    US      0:49:23       15:54    34  30.0       5        F3034    
78    1436 Sara Carmen             F      Schnecksville      PA    US      0:49:58       16:05    44  31.1       7        F4044    
79    1459 Spurthy Rai             F      Valencia           CA    US      0:50:00       16:06    36  29.7       14       F3539    
80    1005 Bill McPhie             M      Lorain             OH    US      0:50:11       16:09    68  34.0       3        M6569    
81    1144 NINA DURKIN             F      Carol Stream       IL    US      0:50:37       16:18    50  32.6       6        F5054    
82    1254 Diane Jelenick          F      Willow Springs     IL    US      0:51:02       16:26    71  41.9       1        F7074    
83    1524 Elizabeth Brady         F      Linthicum Heights  MD    US      0:52:23       16:52    37  28.5       15       F3539    
84    1482 Michael Gomes           M      Dallas             TX    US      0:52:39       16:57    62  30.7       2        M6064    
85    1378 Sheila Russ             F      Ashland City       TN    US      0:52:47       16:59    47  30.2       8        F4549    
86    1543 Kristen Nelson          F      Bargersville       IN    US      0:54:00       17:23    36  27.5       16       F3539    
87    1347 Tom Robson              M      Zanesville         OH    US      0:54:48       17:38    55  27.5       3        M5559    
88    1202 RICH MCCORMICK          M      Arlington          VA    US      0:55:00       17:42    54  27.4       5        M5054    
89    1203 Mary Matter             F      Peachtree City     GA    US      0:55:00       17:42    53  31.0       7        F5054    
90    1715 Pat Porcynaluk          F      Richmond           TX    US      0:55:03       17:43    74  40.5       2        F7074    
91    1452 Richard Ormsbee         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:56:12       18:05    48  25.6       3        M4549    
92    1453 Bennett Ormsbee         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:56:12       18:05    16  23.3       1        M1519    
93    1602 Donna Palak             F      La Grange Park     IL    US      0:56:43       18:15    64  34.3       2        F6064    
94    1508 Jennifer Emmonds        F      Ford City          PA    US      0:58:29       18:49    49  27.9       9        F4549    
95    1462 Teresa Dews             F      Nashville          TN    US      0:58:42       18:54    49  27.8       10       F4549    
96    1429 Mary Cowles             F      Everett            WA    US      0:58:43       18:54    54  29.4       8        F5054    
97    1498 Andrea Sutter           F      Silverton          OR    US      1:00:00       19:19    40  25.2       8        F4044    
98    1499 Tyler Day               M      Silverton          OR    US      1:00:00       19:19    45  23.4       4        M4549    
99    1135 Tracey Casburn          F      Greenwood          MO    US      1:00:42       19:32    42  25.2       9        F4044    
100   1724 Gina Ward               F      Greendale          WI    US      1:01:05       19:40    39  24.6       17       F3539    
101   1074 Deanna West             F      Charles Town       WV    US      1:02:58       20:16    51  26.5       9        F5054    
102   1411 Julie Baker             F      Arlington          VA    US      1:03:13       20:21    52  26.7       10       F5054    
103   1068 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:05:00       20:55    64  29.9       3        F6064    
104   1012 Jennifer Macke          F      Waterloo           IL    US      1:05:24       21:03    47  24.4       11       F4549    
105   1402 Liz Gomez               F      Brentwood          TN    US      1:07:13       21:38    48  24.0       12       F4549    
106   1403 Dan Gomez               M      Brentwood          TN    US      1:07:13       21:38    55  22.6       4        M5559    
107   1604 Alli Leaver             F      Hendersonville     TN    US      1:09:00       22:13    25  21.4       2        F2529    
108   1693 Peggy Hrnicek           F      WELDON SPRING      MO    US      1:09:50       22:29    56  25.3       7        F5559    
109   1435 Jean Zinn               F      Shaftsbury         VT    US      1:10:02       22:32    45  22.4       13       F4549    
110        Angela Williams         F      Louisville         KY    US      1:11:36       23:03    36  20.8       18       F3539    
111   1037 Ashley Hostetler        F      Hutchinson         KS    US      1:18:32       25:17    28  18.8       3        F2529    
112   1251 John Tiernan            M      Franklin           MA    US      1:30:00       28:58    54  16.8       6        M5054    
113   1364 Tanya Reyna             F      Garland            TX    US      1:36:03       30:55    46  16.5       14       F4549    
114   1230 Paula Gottshalk         F      Nashville          TN    US      1:45:00       33:48    64  18.5       4        F6064    
115   1477 Margaret Calkins        F      Guilford           CT    US      48:47:02      15:42:07 39  0.5        19       F3539    


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bennett Ormsbee 1453 16  92      Cincinnati OH US 56:12 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Claire Wiest 1673 15  8       Placentia CA US 26:29 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location  Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Gabriel Vasquez 1630 22  63      Fpo AP US 44:13 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emelia Bryant 1180 20  34      Plainfield IN US 32:39 
2     Silke Voets   1714 22  55      Brookings SD US  39:51 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Laivell 1646 27  9       Rochester MN US 27:01 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Sara Harris      1469 26  14      Soldiers Grove WI US 27:57   
2     Alli Leaver      1604 25  107     Hendersonville TN US 1:09:00 
3     Ashley Hostetler 1037 28  111     Hutchinson KS US     1:18:32 


Male 30-34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     MARK SMITH 1422 30  11      Newport KY US 27:27 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Graciela Orantes   1684 33  31      Puyallup WA US         31:47 
2     Kristina Mickelson 1639 33  47      Barneveld WI US        36:02 
3     Ashley Nyswonger   1523 33  52      Portland TN US         38:59 
4     Stephanie Lund     1558 32  59      Nashville TN US        42:45 
5     Rebecca Silvia     1267 34  77      Fall River River MA US 49:23 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     John Zeirke    1526 39  3       Blaine MN US     25:42 
2     Raymond Cowles 1428 39  18      Everett WA US    29:02 
3     Lawrence Luppi 1718 36  23      New Canaan CT US 29:25 


Female 35-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jessica Zeirke          1527 38  4       BLAINE MN US  25:54 
2     Sabina Bachman          1608 39  15      Crofton MD US 28:18 
3     Krista Stanton-Mouttaki 1357 35  19      Fontana CA US 29:09 
4     Erin Cockett            1333 37  22      Graham WA US  29:20 
5     Heather Mealy           1148 36  24      Dublin OH US  29:26 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kyle Childers    1412 41  2       Portland OR US 23:55 
2     Jeremy Thebeau   1244 44  6       Festus MO US   26:20 
3     Bradley Sharlow  1653 43  13      Haslett MI US  27:55 
4     Terrence Kinealy 1566 44  20      Columbia IL US 29:11 
5     Chad Edgmon      1722 42  25      SEGUIN TX US   30:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Heather Armstrong 1312 44  1       North Myrtle Beach SC US 23:41 
2     Shelly Edgmon     1721 41  10      SEGUIN TX US             27:26 
3     Natalie McCarthy  1133 41  27      Worthington OH US        30:56 
4     Jennifer Baker    1522 42  56      Lebanon TN US            40:24 
5     Kelly Jagmin      1730 43  66      Minocqua WI US           45:15 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Trace Baum      1102 47  5       Medina OH US     26:01   
2     Rick Cameron    1369 46  41      New York NY US   35:15   
3     Richard Ormsbee 1452 48  91      Cincinnati OH US 56:12   
4     Tyler Day       1499 45  98      Silverton OR US  1:00:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kristen Mccomb    1157 48  21      Ballston Spa NY US 29:20 
2     Jenna Goodfellow  1728 48  49      RAMSEY NJ US       36:13 
3     Shelly Justus     1278 48  51      Saint Peters MO US 38:02 
4     Angelique Fortune 1629 48  61      Fpo AP US          43:55 
5     Elizabeth Buhrke  1433 45  70      Thiensville WI US  47:15 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Todd Wiest     1672 51  7       Placentia CA US 26:29 
2     Kyle McAlister 1035 53  26      Abilene TX US   30:26 
3     Thomas Welge   1583 50  50      Chester IL US   37:31 
4     Brian Placette 1625 52  68      Houston TX US   45:52 
5     RICH MCCORMICK 1202 54  88      Arlington VA US 55:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tracy Welge       1500 50  12      Chester IL US        27:36 
2     Brenda Johnson    1103 54  17      Lakeview OR US       28:44 
3     Cathy Smith       1018 53  43      Springfield TN US    35:25 
4     Michelle Shepherd 1420 52  48      Amelia OH US         36:05 
5     Michelle Ditzler  1519 50  76      Fredericksburg VA US 48:30 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     William Stevens 1698 55  29      Crawford TX US   31:26   
2     Chuck Ryan      1009 57  37      Hernando MS US   34:02   
3     Tom Robson      1347 55  87      Zanesville OH US 54:48   
4     Dan Gomez       1403 55  106     Brentwood TN US  1:07:13 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ashley Lough     1075 56  38      Montgomery AL US  34:13 
2     Julie Moore      1349 58  42      Saint Louis MO US 35:22 
3     Laura Schlabach  1577 58  44      Millersburg OH US 35:34 
4     Claire Zatorski  1011 59  60      Commack NY US     43:00 
5     Cathleen Walkley      56  65      San Diego CA US   45:07 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Gregory Hall  1438 60  45      Myersville MD US 35:53 
2     Michael Gomes 1482 62  84      Dallas TX US     52:39 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Vanni           1159 60  73      Porterville CA US    47:39   
2     Donna Palak           1602 64  93      La Grange Park IL US 56:43   
3     Anonymous Participant 1068 64  103       US                 1:05:00 
4     Paula Gottshalk       1230 64  114     Nashville TN US      1:45:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Steve Gradeless 1647 67  28      Dublin OH US       31:01 
2     Paul Costa      1615 65  58      Sierra madre CA US 41:38 
3     Bill McPhie     1005 68  80      Lorain OH US       50:11 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Vinceena Irgens 1141 67  30      Woodland CA US 31:32 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     BRUCE SNYDER 1172 72  32      Cocoa FL US 32:19 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Diane Jelenick 1254 71  82      Willow Springs IL US 51:02 
2     Pat Porcynaluk 1715 74  90      Richmond TX US       55:03 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.