Results For
St. Paddy's 5K, 10K, Half Marathon & Marathon

Anytime, AA 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time     Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ==== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1448 Milo Hyde             M      Waynesville      OH    US      0:45:54       7:23    41  60.2       1        M4044    
2     1705 Elizabeth Mann        F      BIRMINGHAM       MI    US      0:51:11       8:14    35  58.9       1        F3539    
3     1418 james hegmann         M      Middletown       NY    US      0:51:28       8:17    31  51.3       1        M3034    
4     1268 Jennifer Shelbourne   F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:54:06       8:42    51  63.0       1        F5054    
5     1599 Emily Sanders         F      Sellersburg      IN    US      0:54:15       8:44    29  54.8       1        F2529    
6     1598 Cory Lytle            M      Sellersburg      IN    US      0:54:22       8:45    44  52.0       2        M4044    
7     1101 Lorraine Favero       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:00       8:51    54  64.1       2        F5054    
8     1655 Robert Ortiz          M      Scarsdale        NY    US      0:55:25       8:55    49  53.2       1        M4549    
9     1712 Paul Loomie           M      Rockville Centre NY    US      0:57:36       9:16    63  57.9       1        M6064    
10    1100 Deborah Erdy          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:58:00       9:20    54  60.8       3        F5054    
11    1549 John Morrison         M      Portland         OR    US      0:58:16       9:23    61  56.2       2        M6064    
12    1483 Misty Harlow          F      Sulphur          LA    US      0:59:50       9:38    45  53.5       1        F4549    
13    1284 Victoria Thompson     F      Farmington Hills MI    US      1:00:12       9:41    27  49.4       2        F2529    
14    1083 Tonya Bower           F      Chillicothe      OH    US      1:01:04       9:50    45  52.5       2        F4549    
15    1181 Marc Young            M      Waterville       OH    US      1:01:06       9:50    42  45.6       3        M4044    
16    1293 Kevin Wightman        M      Hornell          NY    US      1:01:31       9:54    52  49.1       1        M5054    
17    1493 Jeff Dimon            M      Council Bluffs   IA    US      1:02:40       10:05   42  44.4       4        M4044    
18    1637 Kyle Wuebker          M      Minster          OH    US      1:02:43       10:06   28  42.1       1        M2529    
19    1484 Melodie Eads          F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:48       10:06   67  66.3       1        F6569    
20    1550 Maggie Morrison       F      Ventura          CA    US      1:03:18       10:11   60  60.0       1        F6064    
21    1002 Heather Stern         F      Austin           TX    US      1:03:24       10:12   50  53.1       4        F5054    
22    1664 Alicia Vincent        F      Milford          OH    US      1:03:32       10:13   42  49.2       1        F4044    
23    1607 Kimberly Miller       F      Loudonville      OH    US      1:03:34       10:14   51  53.6       5        F5054    
24    1332 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville       OH    US      1:08:14       10:59   47  47.8       3        F4549    
25    1236 Gloria Burns          F      Bradford         OH    US      1:10:10       11:18   61  54.8       2        F6064    
26    1287 Michael Falik         M      Holland          MI    US      1:10:14       11:18   40  39.0       5        M4044    
27    1162 Lisa Kuehne           F      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:10:55       11:25   54  49.7       6        F5054    
28    1163 Chris White           M      University City  MO    US      1:10:55       11:25   56  44.1       1        M5559    
29    1286 Crystal Falik         F      Holland          MI    US      1:11:21       11:29   38  42.8       2        F3539    
30    1338 Kelly Wallis          F      Dayton           TN    US      1:15:49       12:12   46  42.6       4        F4549    
31    1359 Sabrina Lash          F      Springfield      TN    US      1:16:00       12:14   37  40.0       3        F3539    
32    1261 Dawn Morris-Rodrigues F      Coventry         RI    US      1:17:00       12:24   46  42.0       5        F4549    
33    1089 Cindy Sagen           F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:19:53       12:51   52  43.1       7        F5054    
34    1606 Troy Hansgen          M      Upland           CA    US      1:22:31       13:17   55  37.6       2        M5559    
35    1193 Nancy Covington       F      Homestead        FL    US      1:23:04       13:22   54  42.5       8        F5054    
36    1706 Ronda Roberson        F      Pikeville        TN    US      1:23:22       13:25   55  42.8       1        F5559    
37    1545 Megan Ford            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:23:43       13:28   23  35.5       1        F2024    
38    1183 Alvin Salge           M      SantaYnez        CA    US      1:23:50       13:30   77  47.0       1        M7579    
39    1632 Melissa Allen         F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:32:59       14:58   41  33.4       2        F4044    
40    1212 Holland Golec         M      Portland         OR    US      1:33:25       15:02   71  38.7       1        M7074    
41    1138 Karen OBrien          F      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:35:49       15:25   63  41.2       3        F6064    
42    1094 Sue Lyon              F      New Berlin       WI    US      1:37:30       15:41   67  42.7       2        F6569    
43    1259 T. Butterfass         F      Hudson           WI    US      1:46:05       17:04   12  31.8                         
44    1258 ALESHA BUTTERFASS     F      Hudson           WI    US      1:46:59       17:13   42  29.2       3        F4044    
45    1218 Chris Frayne          F      Grovetown        GA    US      1:49:06       17:33   65  37.2       3        F6569    
46    1161 ted rozmus            M      spring hill      FL    US      1:49:41       17:39   74  34.2       2        M7074    
47    1210 Brian McKernan        M      Ridgefield       WA    US      1:59:59       19:19   77  32.9       2        M7579    
48    1280 Julie Bartlett        F      Berry            KY    US      5:10:00       49:53   44  10.2       4        F4044    
49    1729 David Jean-Louis      M      Brookfield       CT    US      59:09:00      9:31:09 39  0.8        1        M3539    


Female 20-24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Megan Ford 1545 23  37      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kyle Wuebker 1637 28  18      Minster OH US 1:02:43 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Emily Sanders     1599 29  5       Sellersburg IN US      54:15   
2     Victoria Thompson 1284 27  13      Farmington Hills MI US 1:00:12 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     james hegmann 1418 31  3       Middletown NY US 51:28 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     David Jean-Louis 1729 39  49      Brookfield CT US 59:09:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Mann 1705 35  2       BIRMINGHAM MI US  51:11   
2     Crystal Falik  1286 38  29      Holland MI US     1:11:21 
3     Sabrina Lash   1359 37  31      Springfield TN US 1:16:00 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Milo Hyde     1448 41  1       Waynesville OH US    45:54   
2     Cory Lytle    1598 44  6       Sellersburg IN US    54:22   
3     Marc Young    1181 42  15      Waterville OH US     1:01:06 
4     Jeff Dimon    1493 42  17      Council Bluffs IA US 1:02:40 
5     Michael Falik 1287 40  26      Holland MI US        1:10:14 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alicia Vincent    1664 42  22      Milford OH US       1:03:32 
2     Melissa Allen     1632 41  39      Pinellas Park FL US 1:32:59 
3     ALESHA BUTTERFASS 1258 42  44      Hudson WI US        1:46:59 
4     Julie Bartlett    1280 44  48      Berry KY US         5:10:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robert Ortiz 1655 49  8       Scarsdale NY US 55:25 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Misty Harlow          1483 45  12      Sulphur LA US     59:50   
2     Tonya Bower           1083 45  14      Chillicothe OH US 1:01:04 
3     Elizabeth Stanze-Tate 1332 47  24      Brookville OH US  1:08:14 
4     Kelly Wallis          1338 46  30      Dayton TN US      1:15:49 
5     Dawn Morris-Rodrigues 1261 46  32      Coventry RI US    1:17:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Wightman 1293 52  16      Hornell NY US 1:01:31 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Shelbourne 1268 51  4       Davisburg MI US   54:06   
2     Lorraine Favero     1101 54  7       Sarasota FL US    55:00   
3     Deborah Erdy        1100 54  10      Sarasota FL US    58:00   
4     Heather Stern       1002 50  21      Austin TX US      1:03:24 
5     Kimberly Miller     1607 51  23      Loudonville OH US 1:03:34 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Chris White  1163 56  28      University City MO US 1:10:55 
2     Troy Hansgen 1606 55  34      Upland CA US          1:22:31 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ronda Roberson 1706 55  36      Pikeville TN US 1:23:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Paul Loomie   1712 63  9       Rockville Centre NY US 57:36 
2     John Morrison 1549 61  11      Portland OR US         58:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Maggie Morrison 1550 60  20      Ventura CA US     1:03:18 
2     Gloria Burns    1236 61  25      Bradford OH US    1:10:10 
3     Karen OBrien    1138 63  41      Saint Louis MO US 1:35:49 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Melodie Eads 1484 67  19      Dayton OH US     1:02:48 
2     Sue Lyon     1094 67  42      New Berlin WI US 1:37:30 
3     Chris Frayne 1218 65  45      Grovetown GA US  1:49:06 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Holland Golec 1212 71  40      Portland OR US    1:33:25 
2     ted rozmus    1161 74  46      spring hill FL US 1:49:41 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Alvin Salge    1183 77  38      SantaYnez CA US  1:23:50 
2     Brian McKernan 1210 77  47      Ridgefield WA US 1:59:59 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/IL/LakeZurich/StPaddys5K10KVirtualRunWalk.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.